Scaffolding works for the extension building of Adalbert-Stifter-Mittelschule Geretsried
Scaffolding works for the extension building of Adalbert-Stifter-Mittelschule Geretsried: length-oriented working and protective scaffolding 2kN/m² SW06 H2 approx. 2,790 m², length-oriented working and protective scaffolding 2kN/m² SW09 H2 approx. 300 m², suspended scaffolding (console scaffolding) length-oriented working and protective scaffolding 2kN/m² SW09 H2 approx. 30 m², interior area-oriented working scaffolding 2kN/m² approx. 355 m³, interior area-oriented module working scaffolding 3.0kN/m² approx. 1,425 m³, interior length-oriented module protective scaffolding 2kN/m² H1 approx. 340 m³, set-down platform with 350kg load capacity approx. 5 units, wooden platforms (height compensation set-down platform to floor slab) approx. 3 units, transport platform L up to 2m W up to 2m conveying height 13 m load capacity 1000kg approx. 1 unit, mobile work platform 1.5kN/m² L 2 m W 1.5 m H 2m approx. 5 units. Start of on-site services on 2027-07-27, end on 2029-04-27. Preliminary measure for eastern set-down platforms expected calendar week 30/2027 to calendar week 32/2027, start of facade scaffolding execution calendar week 33/2027, room scaffolding for canteen calendar week 40/2027 to calendar week 13/2028, end of facade scaffolding execution calendar week 19/2029.
Never miss a tender again
We send you 3 current matches that fit your company.
Tender documents
- Portal — LOT-0001NON-RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
- TED HTML — 598305-2026HTML
- TED PDF — 598305-2026PDF
- TED XML — 598305-2026XML
Unlock documents for free
Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.