Consultancy and Expert Services for Puhas Oy
Consultancy and expert services for Puhas Oy: Contract period from January 1, 2027, to December 31, 2029, with an option for two (2) additional years. The required services include energy economics, waste collection, and waste management logistics; infrastructure and building construction (architecture, HVAC, electrical, plumbing, construction, geotechnical) including project planning and preparation, supervision, and construction management; and environmental surveys. These services will be utilized for Puhas Oy's ongoing and new projects and must comply with directly binding EU regulations, Finnish laws and regulations, and official directives. Bids can be submitted for one or more sub-areas.
Never miss a tender again
We send you 3 current matches that fit your company.
Tender documents
- Procurement documentsNON-RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
Unlock documents for free
Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.
Lots (3)
- LOT-0001Energiemanagement, Abfallsammlung und Abfalllogistik€120,000
- LOT-0002Infrastruktur- und Hochbau: Projektplanung, Vorbereitung, Überwachung und Bauleitung€120,000
- LOT-0003Umweltgutachten€120,000