Medicinal products with the active ingredient Rasagiline (ATC: N04BD02)
Status
Active
Submission Deadline
695 days remaining
Contracting authority
AOK Sachsen - Anhalt103 more open tenders view
Location
Magdeburg, Germany
Procedure
Open Procedure · Supplies
Category
Pharmaceutical products.
Published
Reference
ted-512414-2026
Source
Rebate agreements for finished medicinal products containing the active ingredient Rasagiline (ATC: N04BD02): non-exclusive conclusion under an open-house model, accession possible at any time under the same conditions, no individual contract negotiations. Earliest contract start 01.10.2026, maximum term 24 months, contract end 30.09.2028. Not a public contract within the meaning of § 103 GWB.
Free
Never miss a tender again
We send you 3 current matches that fit your company.
Tender documents
- Portal — LOT-0001NON-RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
- TED HTML — 512414-2026HTML
- TED PDF — 512414-2026PDF
- TED XML — 512414-2026XML
Free
Unlock documents for free
Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.
Additional details
EU Funded
Yes
Suitable for SMEs
No
Electronic Submission
Not allowed
Legal Basis
32014L0024