Skip to main content
All tenders

Energy Supply for Innovative Energy Purchasing Association North Holland South

Status
Expired
Submission Deadline
No deadline specified
Contracting authority
Gemeente Haarlem7 more open tenders view
Location
Haarlem, Netherlands
Procedure
Restricted Procedure · Supplies
Category
Electricity, heating, solar and nuclear energy.Electricity.
Published
Reference
ted-498044-2026

Supply of energy for the Innovative Energy Purchasing Association North Holland South: 4,500 MWh of electricity, delivery period from March 1, 2025, to January 1, 2026. Procurement is via a Dynamic Purchasing System.

Free

Missed this tender?

This deadline has passed. So it does not happen again: we send you 3 current matches that fit your company.

We call you once briefly to sharpen your search profile.

No account neededReply in 1-2 business days

By submitting, you agree that Patterno sends you matching tenders by email. Free, unsubscribe anytime. Privacy policy


Tender documents

  • Portal — LOT-0000NON-RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
  • TED HTML — 498044-2026HTML
  • TED PDF — 498044-2026PDF
  • TED XML — 498044-2026XML
Free

Unlock documents for free

Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.

We call you once briefly to sharpen your search profile.

No account neededReply in 1-2 business days

By submitting, you agree that Patterno sends you matching tenders by email. Free, unsubscribe anytime. Privacy policy


Additional details

EU Funded
Yes
Electronic Submission
Required
Legal Basis
32014L0024
Live webinar

See Patterno work on a real tender

45 minutes live, questions answered in the chat. Upcoming dates on the signup page.

  • Matches from 4,500+ portals in one workspace
  • Qualify any tender against your criteria in minutes
  • Prepare bid documents from your company context

Prefer a private session?