Screed, Tile, and Sealing Works for the Renovation of Erlebnisbad Zeller Land
Screed, Tile, and Sealing Works for the renovation of Erlebnisbad Zeller Land: approx. 1,120 m² bonded screed with slope, approx. 354 m² floating screed with slope, approx. 331 m² floating screed without slope, approx. 225 m epoxy mortar channel grout, approx. 2,190 m² composite sealing wall/floor W2-I and W3-I, approx. 1,493 floor tiles 30 x 60, approx. 284 m² skirting tiles, approx. 455 m² wall tiles 10 x 60, approx. 110 m² mosaic tiles, approx. 145 m PVC cover grates. Intermediate deadlines: start of screed works changing rooms 04.01.2027, completion of screed works changing rooms 05.02.2027; start of screed works hall 01.03.2027, completion of screed works hall 19.03.2027; start of tile works changing rooms 01.03.2027, completion of tile works changing rooms 07.05.2027; start of tile works hall 05.04.2027, completion of tile works hall 07.05.2027.
Never miss a tender again
We send you 3 current matches that fit your company.
Tender documents
- Portal — LOT-0001NON-RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
- TED HTML — 596594-2026HTML
- TED PDF — 596594-2026PDF
- TED XML — 596594-2026XML
Unlock documents for free
Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.