Long-term loan of 12,000,000.00 PLN
Long-term loan of 12,000,000.00 PLN: for financing the planned budget deficit and repaying existing liabilities; planned loan disbursement by 30 December 2026, within 1 day of application. Loan security is a blank promissory note. The repayment schedule is changeable. Capital repayment occurs in 92 quarterly installments from 31 March 2028 to 20 December 2050, with each installment being 130,000.00 PLN and the last installment 170,000.00 PLN. A grace period for capital repayment applies until 31 March 2028, and for interest until 31 March 2027.
Never miss a tender again
We send you 3 current matches that fit your company.
Tender documents
- Portal — LOT-0001NON-RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
- TED HTML — 609129-2026HTML
- TED PDF — 609129-2026PDF
- TED XML — 609129-2026XML
Unlock documents for free
Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.