Skip to main content
All tenders

Discount Agreement for Omalizumab (ATC L04AG08)

Notice title: Abschluss einer nicht-exklusiven Rabattvereinbarung nach § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V zum Wirkstoff Omalizumab, ATC L04AG08 für die Zeit 01.08.2026 - 31.07.2028

Status
Active
Submission Deadline
640 days remaining
Contracting authority
DAK-Gesundheit226 more open tenders view
Location
Hamburg, Germany
Estimated Value
€1
Procedure
Open Procedure · Supplies
Category
Pharmaceutical products.
Published
Reference
bkms-ef-4d0745e1-4dce-449c-a39d-6352edce83d4

Enter into a non-exclusive discount agreement for Omalizumab (ATC L04AG08) with DAK-Gesundheit. This agreement is valid from 08/01/2026 to 07/31/2028, allowing all interested pharmaceutical companies to participate.

Free

Never miss a tender again

We send you 3 current matches that fit your company.

We call you once briefly to sharpen your search profile.

No account neededReply in 1-2 business days

By submitting, you agree that Patterno sends you matching tenders by email. Free, unsubscribe anytime. Privacy policy


Tender documents

  • SomeTenderDocID1NON-RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
Free

Unlock documents for free

Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.

We call you once briefly to sharpen your search profile.

No account neededReply in 1-2 business days

By submitting, you agree that Patterno sends you matching tenders by email. Free, unsubscribe anytime. Privacy policy


Additional details

Legal Basis
32014L0024
Live webinar

See Patterno work on a real tender

45 minutes live, questions answered in the chat. Upcoming dates on the signup page.

  • Matches from 4,500+ portals in one workspace
  • Qualify any tender against your criteria in minutes
  • Prepare bid documents from your company context

Prefer a private session?