Discount agreements for various active ingredients from 01.08.2026
Status
Active
Submission Deadline
637 days remaining
Contracting authority
AOK NordWest24 more open tenders view
Location
Hagen, Germany
Procedure
Open Procedure · Supplies
Category
Pharmaceutical products.
Published
Reference
ted-394732-2026
Source
AOK NordWest is offering discount agreements for various active ingredients to interested pharmaceutical companies. The contracts start on 01.08.2026 at the earliest and run for a maximum of 24 months.
Free
Never miss a tender again
We send you 3 current matches that fit your company.
Tender documents
- Portal — LOT-0001NON-RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
- TED HTML — 394732-2026HTML
- TED PDF — 394732-2026PDF
- TED XML — 394732-2026XML
Free
Unlock documents for free
Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.
Lots (9)
- LOT-0001Rabattvertrag für Darifenacin bis 31.07.2028
- LOT-0002Rabattvertrag für Leuprorelin bis 31.07.2028
- LOT-0003Rabattvertrag für Lisdexamfetamin bis 31.01.2028
- LOT-0004Rabattvertrag für Pridinol bis 31.07.2028
- LOT-0005Rabattvertrag für Somatropin bis 31.07.2028
- LOT-0006Rabattvertrag für Sulfasalazin bis 31.07.2028
- LOT-0007Rabattvertrag für Tobramycin bis 31.07.2028
- LOT-0008Rabattvertrag für Tofacitinib bis 31.07.2028
- LOT-0009Rabattvertrag für Tolvaptan bis 31.05.2027
Additional details
EU Funded
Yes
Suitable for SMEs
No
Electronic Submission
Not allowed
Legal Basis
32014L0024