Insurance for the Horácká Multifunctional Arena
Status
Active
Submission Deadline
29 days remaining
Contracting authority
Location
Jihlava, Czechia
Estimated Value
CZK 10,650,000
Procedure
Open Procedure · Services
Category
Insurance services.Damage or loss insurance services.Property insurance services.
Published
Reference
ted-607543-2026
Source
Insurance services for the Horácká Multifunctional Arena: Property, machinery, electronic equipment, business interruption, and liability insurance for 36 months from 24.10.2026 to 24.10.2029. Additionally, insurance against terrorism and sabotage risks is included for the period from 24.10.2026 to 24.10.2027. Details are specified in the insurance program (Appendix No. 3 of the tender documents).
Free
Never miss a tender again
We send you 3 current matches that fit your company.
Tender documents
- Portal — LOT-0001NON-RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
- TED HTML — 607543-2026HTML
- TED PDF — 607543-2026PDF
- TED XML — 607543-2026XML
Free
Unlock documents for free
Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.
Additional details
EU Funded
Yes
Suitable for SMEs
No
Electronic Submission
Required
Legal Basis
32014L0024