Screed Works for Bildungscampus Naumburg, School Sub-Project
Screed works for the school sub-project of Bildungscampus Naumburg: approx. 8,000 m² bonded leveling layer (15-25 mm), approx. 8,000 m² thermal insulation layer (10-50 mm thickness), approx. 8,000 m² impact sound insulation, approx. 7,000 m² cement screed CT-C30-F5 as heated screed, approx. 900 m² cement screed CT-C30-F5, approx. 900 m² screed accelerator additive, approx. 250 m² high-strength cement screed CT-C35-F6, and approx. 900 m expansion joints made of steel or PVC. Detailed planning begins approx. 07.12.2026, construction start 11.01.2027, completion 01.06.2027, overall completion with remaining works 15.08.2027.
Never miss a tender again
We send you 3 current matches that fit your company.
Tender documents
- Portal — LOT-0000NON-RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
- TED HTML — 607826-2026HTML
- TED PDF — 607826-2026PDF
- TED XML — 607826-2026XML
Unlock documents for free
Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.