Non-exclusive discount agreement for Oxybutynin (PFT dosage form)
Non-exclusive discount agreement for the active ingredient Oxybutynin (PFT dosage form only), ATC G04BD04: Contract period from 01.09.2026 to 31.08.2028, with one extension option of 1x12 months. Any pharmaceutical company can conclude a framework agreement at any time under the same conditions. Required documents include a letter of offer, acceptance of the contractual terms and discounts, and completed Annexes 1 and 2, in which the medicines containing the active ingredient must be entered. Documents must be submitted via email to openhouse@dak.de, with Annex 2 to be sent as an Excel file. For a contract start on 01.09.2026, documents must be submitted by the 5th of the preceding month. Later entries are possible at any time; for an entry on the 1st or 15th of the following month, documents must be submitted by the 5th of the preceding month. further items as per the tender documents.
Never miss a tender again
We send you 3 current matches that fit your company.
Tender documents
- Portal — LOT-0001NON-RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
- TED HTML — 494810-2026HTML
- TED PDF — 494810-2026PDF
- TED XML — 494810-2026XML
Unlock documents for free
Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.