Non-exclusive discount agreements for active pharmaceutical ingredients
Non-exclusive discount agreements according to § 130a Abs. 8 SGB V for active pharmaceutical ingredients: contract start 01.10.2026, all interested companies can join at any time under the same conditions (admission model); submission of signed contracts and proofs by 10.09.2026 for an initial reporting by 01.10.2026; required documents include signed contract in duplicate, proof of pharmaceutical approval (AMIce database excerpt), signed self-declaration (Annex 3), list of PZN (Annex 4), self-declaration on EU regulation (Annex 5); all documents can be submitted with a qualified electronic signature; further information and documents available on the GWQ ServicePlus AG procurement portal.
Never miss a tender again
We send you 3 current matches that fit your company.
Tender documents
- Portal — LOT-0001NON-RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
- TED HTML — 599811-2026HTML
- TED PDF — 599811-2026PDF
- TED XML — 599811-2026XML
Unlock documents for free
Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.
Lots (3)
- LOT-0001Nicht-exklusive Rabattvereinbarungen für den Wirkstoff Daptomycin
- LOT-0002Nicht-exklusive Rabattvereinbarungen für den Wirkstoff Thalidomid
- LOT-0003Nicht-exklusive Rabattvereinbarungen für den Wirkstoff Mesalazin (MRG, RGR, GMR)