Discount Agreements for Pharmaceuticals with Brivaracetam
Discount agreements for pharmaceuticals containing the active ingredient Brivaracetam (ATC-Code: N03AX23): Conclusion of non-exclusive contracts under an open-house model to bridge the period until exclusive contracts come into force. The contract duration is a maximum of 24 months, with the earliest contract start date on 01.10.2026 and the latest contract end date on 30.09.2028. Accession is possible on the first day of each month, with a submission deadline of 02.09.2026 for a contract start on 01.10.2026. There is a right of termination with six weeks' notice to the end of the month. AOK Niedersachsen reserves the right to replace the open-house contracts with exclusive discount agreements, which will automatically terminate the open-house contracts. This publication does not constitute a public procurement award.
Never miss a tender again
We send you 3 current matches that fit your company.
Tender documents
- Restricted — LOT-0000RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
- TED HTML — 577713-2026HTML
- TED PDF — 577713-2026PDF
- TED XML — 577713-2026XML
Unlock documents for free
Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.