Skip to main content
All tenders

Construction Services for Campus Infra Koll. TBM03 H4-10

Notice title: Campus Infra Koll. TBM03 H4-10, Los 01 Bauleistungen

Status
Active
Submission Deadline
26 days remaining
Contracting authority
Universitätsklinikum Carl Gustav Carus Dresden an der Technischen Universität Dresden7 more open tenders view
Location
Dresden, Germany
Procedure
de-open · Works
Published
Reference
bkms-ef-25777598-1

Construction services for trade 01 (works on/in the collector): Demolition and installation of 90 m² asphalt base and surface course; creation of 80 m² vertical standard shoring (height 2.5 to 3 m) and 80 m² vertical standard shoring (height 1.75 to 2 m); loosening, transport, and disposal of 280 m³ soil from excavation pits by machine and 65 m³ by hand; delivery and installation of 200 m³ soil by machine and 55 m³ by hand. Concrete and reinforced concrete works include cutting 70 m of concrete floors (depth up to 55 cm); demolition of 65 m² floor slab (thickness up to 50 cm); loosening, transport, and disposal of 180 m³ soil from excavation pits by hand; 110 m² single-sided formwork for underpinning (height up to 2.5 m) and 120 m² single-sided formwork for shaft walls (height up to 3 m); 56 m³ in-situ concrete for underpinning; 120 m² in-situ concrete for shaft walls (thickness 25 cm); 60 m² in-situ concrete for floor slabs (thickness 30 cm). No planning services required. Execution period: 01.11.2026 to 30.07.2027. Alternative bids and multiple main bids are not permitted. Proof of suitability via entry in the prequalification register or self-declarations according to form 124. Further items as per the tender documents.

Free

Never miss a tender again

We send you 3 current matches that fit your company.

We call you once briefly to sharpen your search profile.

No account neededReply in 1-2 business days

By submitting, you agree that Patterno sends you matching tenders by email. Free, unsubscribe anytime. Privacy policy


Tender documents

  • 25777598NON-RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
Free

Unlock documents for free

Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.

We call you once briefly to sharpen your search profile.

No account neededReply in 1-2 business days

By submitting, you agree that Patterno sends you matching tenders by email. Free, unsubscribe anytime. Privacy policy


Additional details

Legal Basis
de-vob
Live webinar

See Patterno work on a real tender

45 minutes live, questions answered in the chat. Upcoming dates on the signup page.

  • Matches from 4,500+ portals in one workspace
  • Qualify any tender against your criteria in minutes
  • Prepare bid documents from your company context

Prefer a private session?