Supply of electrical energy for the period from 01/01/2027 to 31/12/2028
Supply of electrical energy: estimated volume (basic order) 8,181.34 MWh (indicative data), for 336 metering systems adapted for supplier change; delivery period from 01/01/2027 to 31/12/2028. Details on PV installations and delivery terms are specified in Annex 1a of the tender documents. In case of planned feeding of energy surpluses into the distribution system operator's (DSO) grid, an agreement for buyback and balancing of energy will be concluded based on the contractor's standard, with no additional costs for the client and a positive buyback price (if negative, 0.00 PLN will be applied). No other renewable energy sources are present in the specified facilities.
Never miss a tender again
We send you 3 current matches that fit your company.
Tender documents
- Portal — LOT-0001NON-RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
- TED HTML — 607955-2026HTML
- TED PDF — 607955-2026PDF
- TED XML — 607955-2026XML
Unlock documents for free
Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.
Lots (2)
- LOT-0001Lieferung von elektrischer Energie für Räumlichkeiten und Objekte
- LOT-0002Lieferung von elektrischer Energie für die Straßenbeleuchtung