Drug discount agreements for the active ingredient Axitinib
Drug discount agreements for the active ingredient Axitinib (ATC L01EK01): Conclusion under an Open House model with all interested pharmaceutical companies under uniform conditions. The agreements are non-exclusive and have a maximum term of 24 months, starting no earlier than July 1, 2025. Access is possible monthly on the first day, with a notice period of 6 weeks to the end of the month. AOK Rheinland-Pfalz/Saarland reserves the right to replace these Open House agreements with exclusive discount agreements during the term, which will automatically terminate the Open House agreements. For a contract start on July 1, 2025, documents must be submitted by May 31, 2025; for later dates, submission is required by the end of the month preceding the desired contract start. Documents can be submitted in writing (2 copies, original to AOK, scan via email in advance) or electronically with a qualified electronic signature (via email). Tender documents are available after registration on www.dtvp.de.
Never miss a tender again
We send you 3 current matches that fit your company.
Tender documents
- Portal — LOT-0001NON-RESTRICTED-DOCUMENT
- TED HTML — 602793-2026HTML
- TED PDF — 602793-2026PDF
- TED XML — 602793-2026XML
Unlock documents for free
Enter your email address. If you confirm, we will also send you 3 similar tenders.